| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
110.9
|
106
|
99.7
|
100.0
|
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.3
|
98
|
105.0
|
104.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.2
|
84
|
81.0
|
86.4
|
|
86%
|
1
|
98.0
|
98
|
98.0
|
98.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
93.0
|
91
|
96.0
|
94.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
85.9
|
99
|
94.7
|
93.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
85.9
|
98
|
86.3
|
90.6
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
93%
|
9
|
83.4
|
57
|
86.3
|
82.6
|
|
86%
|
2
|
77.5
|
92
|
77.5
|
77.5
|
|
87%
|
9
|
76.8
|
72
|
75.7
|
73.2
|
|
80%
|
8
|
76.3
|
64
|
69.0
|
75.8
|
|
77%
|
9
|
72.9
|
103
|
89.3
|
76.0
|
|
65%
|
9
|
72.9
|
45
|
79.0
|
77.0
|
|
86%
|
9
|
72.4
|
93
|
83.0
|
76.8
|
|
38%
|
6
|
72.0
|
57
|
56.7
|
71.2
|
|
69%
|
9
|
71.1
|
55
|
75.7
|
69.4
|
|
87%
|
9
|
70.8
|
70
|
63.7
|
71.8
|
|
23%
|
3
|
65.3
|
57
|
65.3
|
65.3
|
|
28%
|
9
|
61.1
|
68
|
64.0
|
58.8
|
|
58%
|
8
|
60.8
|
63
|
60.0
|
60.0
|
|
24%
|
8
|
58.8
|
24
|
64.3
|
63.8
|
|
20%
|
9
|
55.1
|
50
|
48.3
|
51.2
|
|
16%
|
9
|
54.9
|
69
|
51.3
|
47.6
|
|
84%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|