Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
22
|
118.2
|
115.0
|
159
|
116
|
132
|
73
|
95
|
|
98%
|
23
|
93.4
|
102.8
|
106
|
102
|
86
|
113
|
107
|
|
87%
|
11
|
89.9
|
96.6
|
141
|
123
|
63
|
104
|
52
|
|
98%
|
23
|
104.1
|
94.6
|
123
|
71
|
95
|
87
|
97
|
|
93%
|
23
|
75.2
|
94.0
|
139
|
100
|
84
|
65
|
82
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
91%
|
19
|
78.1
|
88.4
|
101
|
115
|
69
|
86
|
71
|
|
86%
|
13
|
75.7
|
86.8
|
76
|
103
|
77
|
91
|
-
|
|
79%
|
21
|
73.0
|
83.2
|
80
|
77
|
97
|
108
|
54
|
|
93%
|
23
|
73.8
|
83.0
|
86
|
105
|
61
|
87
|
76
|
|
96%
|
23
|
88.9
|
83.0
|
78
|
69
|
104
|
83
|
81
|
|
88%
|
17
|
73.8
|
76.8
|
69
|
69
|
57
|
60
|
129
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
96%
|
22
|
86.8
|
74.8
|
89
|
66
|
86
|
65
|
68
|
|
67%
|
13
|
72.8
|
74.8
|
79
|
85
|
70
|
35
|
105
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
72%
|
16
|
68.5
|
73.8
|
78
|
71
|
48
|
78
|
94
|
|
85%
|
17
|
78.5
|
71.0
|
71
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
23%
|
4
|
71.5
|
69.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
69
|
|
54%
|
23
|
66.0
|
68.2
|
55
|
87
|
77
|
58
|
64
|
|
33%
|
4
|
74.8
|
66.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
66
|
|
83%
|
18
|
69.6
|
65.8
|
56
|
49
|
48
|
110
|
66
|
|
55%
|
20
|
63.9
|
63.4
|
71
|
68
|
43
|
57
|
78
|
|
75%
|
22
|
70.7
|
56.0
|
74
|
57
|
42
|
33
|
74
|
|
5%
|
1
|
49.0
|
49.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
49
|
-
|
|
12%
|
6
|
45.2
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|