Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
22
|
101.4
|
107.2
|
105
|
109
|
108
|
86
|
128
|
|
99%
|
23
|
102.8
|
106.6
|
97
|
122
|
105
|
100
|
109
|
|
99%
|
22
|
116.7
|
104.0
|
69
|
115
|
111
|
109
|
116
|
|
97%
|
21
|
90.2
|
94.2
|
59
|
97
|
53
|
115
|
147
|
|
93%
|
23
|
75.2
|
94.0
|
139
|
100
|
84
|
65
|
82
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
33%
|
8
|
65.6
|
88.0
|
110
|
104
|
50
|
-
|
-
|
|
91%
|
22
|
85.2
|
85.0
|
85
|
91
|
-
|
86
|
78
|
|
93%
|
20
|
80.8
|
84.8
|
85
|
89
|
91
|
91
|
68
|
|
69%
|
15
|
75.1
|
84.2
|
83
|
104
|
72
|
63
|
99
|
|
81%
|
10
|
76.2
|
82.6
|
59
|
60
|
72
|
104
|
118
|
|
90%
|
23
|
77.3
|
81.8
|
72
|
117
|
98
|
35
|
87
|
|
88%
|
23
|
78.7
|
80.4
|
78
|
107
|
51
|
67
|
99
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
78%
|
23
|
66.6
|
73.0
|
65
|
35
|
117
|
61
|
87
|
|
11%
|
3
|
67.3
|
73.0
|
-
|
-
|
69
|
77
|
-
|
|
74%
|
9
|
66.0
|
72.2
|
77
|
39
|
95
|
82
|
68
|
|
70%
|
11
|
73.1
|
72.0
|
76
|
77
|
59
|
76
|
72
|
|
55%
|
12
|
72.3
|
72.0
|
72
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
83%
|
18
|
69.6
|
65.8
|
56
|
49
|
48
|
110
|
66
|
|
79%
|
21
|
67.1
|
65.2
|
64
|
64
|
29
|
90
|
79
|
|
90%
|
22
|
78.2
|
62.6
|
59
|
41
|
70
|
59
|
84
|
|
53%
|
22
|
65.0
|
59.0
|
82
|
79
|
71
|
-
|
4
|
|
2%
|
4
|
47.8
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
4%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|