Please sign in to access this page.
Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
20
|
112.9
|
108.2
|
107
|
111
|
128
|
96
|
99
|
|
99%
|
22
|
101.4
|
107.2
|
105
|
109
|
108
|
86
|
128
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
93%
|
12
|
81.8
|
89.0
|
109
|
80
|
85
|
97
|
74
|
|
85%
|
21
|
72.0
|
85.3
|
95
|
82
|
-
|
88
|
76
|
|
45%
|
19
|
61.4
|
84.6
|
123
|
67
|
73
|
75
|
85
|
|
62%
|
21
|
72.0
|
83.5
|
-
|
75
|
83
|
98
|
78
|
|
98%
|
21
|
83.3
|
81.5
|
67
|
92
|
86
|
81
|
-
|
|
96%
|
21
|
87.8
|
79.8
|
68
|
82
|
65
|
60
|
124
|
|
21%
|
18
|
58.7
|
79.7
|
87
|
101
|
51
|
-
|
-
|
|
76%
|
22
|
76.9
|
76.3
|
-
|
68
|
111
|
71
|
55
|
|
34%
|
10
|
69.0
|
75.0
|
75
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
43%
|
15
|
64.4
|
71.4
|
78
|
75
|
61
|
80
|
63
|
|
53%
|
23
|
64.9
|
68.2
|
83
|
37
|
63
|
88
|
70
|
|
54%
|
22
|
62.6
|
66.5
|
91
|
53
|
63
|
-
|
59
|
|
85%
|
23
|
70.7
|
64.4
|
50
|
74
|
46
|
71
|
81
|
|
62%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
42%
|
12
|
65.3
|
64.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
49
|
79
|
|
76%
|
19
|
67.4
|
61.4
|
41
|
72
|
62
|
71
|
61
|
|
6%
|
19
|
54.7
|
61.4
|
80
|
48
|
74
|
44
|
61
|
|
46%
|
16
|
58.4
|
58.5
|
39
|
45
|
-
|
57
|
93
|
|
24%
|
22
|
58.6
|
58.4
|
72
|
38
|
77
|
42
|
63
|
|
34%
|
20
|
58.7
|
54.7
|
47
|
63
|
54
|
-
|
-
|
|
46%
|
17
|
69.6
|
47.3
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
57
|
|
7%
|
20
|
58.6
|
46.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
33
|
60
|
|
3%
|
18
|
47.4
|
45.0
|
30
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
60
|