Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
99%
|
20
|
97.7
|
131.0
|
129
|
164
|
138
|
121
|
103
|
|
99%
|
23
|
102.8
|
106.6
|
97
|
122
|
105
|
100
|
109
|
|
98%
|
23
|
99.5
|
100.6
|
96
|
102
|
124
|
117
|
64
|
|
91%
|
23
|
82.4
|
100.4
|
90
|
125
|
109
|
92
|
86
|
|
94%
|
23
|
78.3
|
88.0
|
76
|
87
|
76
|
114
|
87
|
|
33%
|
8
|
65.6
|
88.0
|
110
|
104
|
50
|
-
|
-
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
93%
|
20
|
80.8
|
84.8
|
85
|
89
|
91
|
91
|
68
|
|
64%
|
18
|
54.7
|
80.2
|
66
|
90
|
65
|
102
|
78
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
93%
|
23
|
86.6
|
79.0
|
82
|
86
|
88
|
73
|
66
|
|
94%
|
23
|
80.6
|
78.4
|
96
|
79
|
71
|
78
|
68
|
|
91%
|
16
|
77.4
|
77.6
|
58
|
63
|
81
|
112
|
74
|
|
78%
|
23
|
69.1
|
76.2
|
78
|
91
|
98
|
71
|
43
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
96%
|
22
|
82.4
|
72.8
|
77
|
97
|
56
|
68
|
66
|
|
74%
|
9
|
66.0
|
72.2
|
77
|
39
|
95
|
82
|
68
|
|
24%
|
10
|
48.1
|
67.3
|
50
|
115
|
-
|
-
|
37
|
|
83%
|
18
|
69.6
|
65.8
|
56
|
49
|
48
|
110
|
66
|
|
79%
|
21
|
67.1
|
65.2
|
64
|
64
|
29
|
90
|
79
|
|
45%
|
17
|
61.1
|
65.0
|
104
|
49
|
-
|
-
|
42
|
|
30%
|
2
|
59.5
|
63.0
|
63
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
65%
|
9
|
68.2
|
61.2
|
58
|
81
|
36
|
60
|
71
|
|
23%
|
15
|
60.1
|
60.3
|
68
|
59
|
69
|
45
|
-
|
|
42%
|
19
|
63.6
|
55.3
|
52
|
45
|
57
|
67
|
-
|