| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
94%
|
2
|
113.5
|
101
|
113.5
|
113.5
|
|
98%
|
9
|
113.3
|
157
|
125.3
|
131.4
|
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
98%
|
8
|
98.9
|
94
|
91.7
|
90.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
93.1
|
104
|
81.7
|
83.6
|
|
97%
|
9
|
85.0
|
59
|
96.7
|
83.0
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
62
|
94.3
|
90.8
|
|
88%
|
9
|
80.4
|
72
|
83.3
|
84.2
|
|
94%
|
9
|
77.8
|
101
|
82.3
|
73.6
|
|
88%
|
8
|
75.6
|
96
|
91.7
|
75.0
|
|
84%
|
9
|
74.6
|
80
|
86.0
|
76.6
|
|
73%
|
4
|
73.0
|
52
|
72.3
|
73.0
|
|
92%
|
9
|
72.6
|
37
|
64.3
|
67.2
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
81%
|
9
|
71.3
|
80
|
87.0
|
72.4
|
|
90%
|
9
|
65.3
|
78
|
68.3
|
65.4
|
|
54%
|
9
|
64.2
|
72
|
83.0
|
75.2
|
|
52%
|
8
|
63.1
|
44
|
54.0
|
58.8
|
|
40%
|
9
|
62.4
|
45
|
72.0
|
71.8
|
|
5%
|
5
|
59.4
|
71
|
59.3
|
59.4
|
|
15%
|
9
|
59.2
|
60
|
60.7
|
60.4
|
|
46%
|
9
|
59.0
|
62
|
55.3
|
55.0
|
|
13%
|
2
|
58.5
|
68
|
58.5
|
58.5
|
|
31%
|
4
|
58.0
|
30
|
63.0
|
58.0
|
|
13%
|
8
|
53.4
|
38
|
52.3
|
54.0
|
|
19%
|
9
|
52.2
|
30
|
57.0
|
50.0
|