Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
23
|
107.1
|
113.4
|
99
|
114
|
122
|
106
|
126
|
|
99%
|
22
|
101.4
|
107.2
|
105
|
109
|
108
|
86
|
128
|
|
97%
|
23
|
88.3
|
92.6
|
77
|
83
|
88
|
121
|
94
|
|
92%
|
23
|
82.0
|
92.4
|
104
|
81
|
69
|
94
|
114
|
|
94%
|
23
|
90.0
|
90.6
|
120
|
130
|
68
|
68
|
67
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.0
|
84.5
|
117
|
67
|
-
|
63
|
91
|
|
92%
|
22
|
91.5
|
83.0
|
81
|
41
|
98
|
-
|
112
|
|
91%
|
19
|
83.3
|
82.2
|
76
|
79
|
105
|
81
|
70
|
|
90%
|
23
|
77.3
|
81.8
|
72
|
117
|
98
|
35
|
87
|
|
93%
|
21
|
78.3
|
81.6
|
79
|
68
|
77
|
93
|
91
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
91%
|
22
|
78.5
|
80.0
|
70
|
116
|
48
|
74
|
92
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
94%
|
22
|
83.0
|
73.6
|
75
|
65
|
56
|
74
|
98
|
|
46%
|
22
|
64.0
|
72.0
|
77
|
62
|
70
|
55
|
96
|
|
39%
|
6
|
69.2
|
69.6
|
91
|
47
|
86
|
68
|
56
|
|
90%
|
22
|
78.2
|
62.6
|
59
|
41
|
70
|
59
|
84
|
|
15%
|
21
|
57.1
|
62.6
|
68
|
69
|
56
|
75
|
45
|
|
66%
|
23
|
64.8
|
60.6
|
108
|
37
|
39
|
50
|
69
|
|
91%
|
18
|
80.3
|
59.7
|
53
|
70
|
56
|
-
|
-
|
|
45%
|
16
|
60.4
|
55.2
|
36
|
49
|
66
|
56
|
69
|
|
70%
|
20
|
65.5
|
55.2
|
67
|
45
|
54
|
46
|
64
|
|
87%
|
23
|
70.3
|
48.0
|
54
|
48
|
30
|
62
|
46
|
|
26%
|
15
|
42.7
|
42.4
|
35
|
38
|
32
|
49
|
58
|
|
73%
|
13
|
84.6
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
86%
|
17
|
104.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|