| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
111.2
|
128
|
130.7
|
125.2
|
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.0
|
95
|
86.7
|
89.2
|
|
86%
|
6
|
85.0
|
114
|
87.0
|
83.2
|
|
94%
|
8
|
84.4
|
73
|
87.7
|
94.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.3
|
66
|
74.7
|
86.8
|
|
93%
|
9
|
83.4
|
57
|
86.3
|
82.6
|
|
83%
|
6
|
82.8
|
92
|
76.0
|
80.4
|
|
96%
|
4
|
82.5
|
85
|
95.7
|
82.5
|
|
89%
|
2
|
82.5
|
86
|
82.5
|
82.5
|
|
90%
|
9
|
79.7
|
94
|
77.3
|
78.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
78.7
|
76
|
74.0
|
82.6
|
|
91%
|
9
|
76.2
|
41
|
61.7
|
76.0
|
|
81%
|
9
|
71.3
|
80
|
87.0
|
72.4
|
|
51%
|
2
|
71.0
|
56
|
71.0
|
71.0
|
|
62%
|
9
|
70.9
|
46
|
57.0
|
76.0
|
|
47%
|
9
|
70.6
|
66
|
56.3
|
67.4
|
|
77%
|
9
|
69.4
|
56
|
60.3
|
61.8
|
|
61%
|
9
|
67.8
|
70
|
61.3
|
64.6
|
|
49%
|
8
|
66.5
|
80
|
74.7
|
68.0
|
|
49%
|
6
|
65.7
|
28
|
57.0
|
66.0
|
|
40%
|
8
|
65.3
|
71
|
80.7
|
69.0
|
|
53%
|
8
|
65.1
|
36
|
58.0
|
68.2
|
|
73%
|
9
|
65.1
|
49
|
65.7
|
67.8
|
|
78%
|
8
|
58.3
|
77
|
63.7
|
62.8
|
|
84%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|