Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
20
|
97.7
|
131.0
|
129
|
164
|
138
|
121
|
103
|
|
98%
|
23
|
107.1
|
113.4
|
99
|
114
|
122
|
106
|
126
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
98%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
98%
|
22
|
102.5
|
98.0
|
121
|
-
|
99
|
58
|
114
|
|
89%
|
12
|
77.2
|
98.0
|
74
|
122
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
94%
|
18
|
94.4
|
94.0
|
94
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
89%
|
23
|
72.8
|
83.8
|
89
|
66
|
69
|
86
|
109
|
|
93%
|
23
|
73.8
|
83.0
|
86
|
105
|
61
|
87
|
76
|
|
81%
|
10
|
76.2
|
82.6
|
59
|
60
|
72
|
104
|
118
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
96%
|
21
|
87.8
|
79.8
|
68
|
82
|
65
|
60
|
124
|
|
92%
|
22
|
82.6
|
79.4
|
86
|
98
|
78
|
60
|
75
|
|
94%
|
22
|
75.7
|
78.8
|
98
|
92
|
81
|
40
|
83
|
|
61%
|
18
|
64.1
|
78.2
|
73
|
99
|
83
|
66
|
70
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
74%
|
16
|
71.5
|
76.0
|
76
|
75
|
77
|
-
|
-
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
72%
|
22
|
72.5
|
72.0
|
104
|
53
|
119
|
45
|
39
|
|
61%
|
23
|
63.7
|
70.0
|
65
|
58
|
86
|
70
|
71
|
|
88%
|
22
|
68.4
|
68.2
|
85
|
49
|
76
|
61
|
70
|
|
29%
|
15
|
55.5
|
39.0
|
-
|
-
|
39
|
-
|
-
|
|
12%
|
6
|
45.2
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
7%
|
13
|
56.2
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|