Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
22
|
101.4
|
107.2
|
105
|
109
|
108
|
86
|
128
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
98%
|
21
|
101.3
|
99.5
|
94
|
101
|
-
|
97
|
106
|
|
94%
|
23
|
81.7
|
92.2
|
126
|
84
|
59
|
85
|
107
|
|
94%
|
23
|
91.3
|
91.0
|
56
|
70
|
94
|
126
|
109
|
|
99%
|
23
|
94.8
|
90.4
|
95
|
88
|
115
|
84
|
70
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
74%
|
23
|
64.0
|
86.2
|
29
|
79
|
115
|
118
|
90
|
|
91%
|
22
|
85.2
|
85.0
|
85
|
91
|
-
|
86
|
78
|
|
89%
|
23
|
74.4
|
84.6
|
104
|
75
|
73
|
83
|
88
|
|
34%
|
3
|
73.0
|
84.0
|
-
|
-
|
61
|
107
|
-
|
|
81%
|
22
|
64.3
|
79.2
|
45
|
58
|
108
|
78
|
107
|
|
94%
|
22
|
75.7
|
78.8
|
98
|
92
|
81
|
40
|
83
|
|
91%
|
16
|
77.4
|
77.6
|
58
|
63
|
81
|
112
|
74
|
|
96%
|
18
|
88.4
|
77.0
|
73
|
76
|
82
|
-
|
-
|
|
80%
|
23
|
76.0
|
74.8
|
56
|
68
|
75
|
126
|
49
|
|
88%
|
17
|
79.2
|
74.0
|
26
|
78
|
-
|
78
|
114
|
|
74%
|
9
|
66.0
|
72.2
|
77
|
39
|
95
|
82
|
68
|
|
54%
|
23
|
66.0
|
68.2
|
55
|
87
|
77
|
58
|
64
|
|
62%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
76%
|
19
|
67.4
|
61.4
|
41
|
72
|
62
|
71
|
61
|
|
17%
|
10
|
56.9
|
59.8
|
60
|
55
|
26
|
103
|
55
|
|
46%
|
16
|
58.4
|
58.5
|
39
|
45
|
-
|
57
|
93
|
|
35%
|
20
|
60.2
|
58.4
|
52
|
69
|
43
|
76
|
52
|
|
76%
|
21
|
78.2
|
47.3
|
-
|
34
|
65
|
-
|
43
|
|
29%
|
5
|
57.8
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|