Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
98%
|
21
|
99.8
|
103.4
|
69
|
112
|
105
|
127
|
104
|
|
98%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
95%
|
23
|
80.2
|
99.0
|
114
|
105
|
88
|
125
|
63
|
|
98%
|
19
|
96.5
|
91.6
|
98
|
113
|
91
|
95
|
61
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
33%
|
8
|
65.6
|
88.0
|
110
|
104
|
50
|
-
|
-
|
|
69%
|
15
|
75.1
|
84.2
|
83
|
104
|
72
|
63
|
99
|
|
75%
|
9
|
78.1
|
82.8
|
69
|
82
|
79
|
98
|
86
|
|
57%
|
23
|
65.2
|
75.6
|
78
|
77
|
71
|
77
|
75
|
|
60%
|
18
|
71.1
|
75.6
|
66
|
79
|
82
|
78
|
73
|
|
68%
|
23
|
66.4
|
74.8
|
61
|
73
|
87
|
71
|
82
|
|
96%
|
23
|
93.6
|
73.6
|
75
|
94
|
38
|
100
|
61
|
|
72%
|
22
|
72.5
|
72.0
|
104
|
53
|
119
|
45
|
39
|
|
92%
|
23
|
83.0
|
67.0
|
58
|
62
|
59
|
89
|
67
|
|
22%
|
23
|
62.5
|
66.6
|
84
|
49
|
61
|
88
|
51
|
|
74%
|
21
|
71.9
|
64.8
|
53
|
64
|
73
|
63
|
71
|
|
28%
|
19
|
62.8
|
63.0
|
55
|
78
|
56
|
-
|
-
|
|
85%
|
16
|
70.9
|
61.4
|
43
|
81
|
37
|
74
|
72
|
|
66%
|
23
|
64.8
|
60.6
|
108
|
37
|
39
|
50
|
69
|
|
18%
|
19
|
58.7
|
60.0
|
46
|
38
|
104
|
27
|
85
|
|
21%
|
23
|
61.0
|
57.2
|
83
|
51
|
64
|
59
|
29
|
|
70%
|
20
|
65.5
|
55.2
|
67
|
45
|
54
|
46
|
64
|
|
26%
|
16
|
47.3
|
53.0
|
48
|
67
|
47
|
36
|
67
|
|
30%
|
9
|
57.2
|
53.0
|
62
|
66
|
41
|
43
|
-
|
|
46%
|
17
|
69.6
|
47.3
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
57
|