| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
98%
|
9
|
108.7
|
89
|
99.3
|
103.4
|
|
97%
|
9
|
100.2
|
89
|
103.3
|
95.8
|
|
100%
|
8
|
99.3
|
104
|
105.3
|
110.8
|
|
86%
|
1
|
98.0
|
98
|
98.0
|
98.0
|
|
98%
|
9
|
91.6
|
85
|
97.7
|
88.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
86.1
|
72
|
81.0
|
83.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
83.6
|
66
|
63.7
|
76.4
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.8
|
93
|
88.3
|
90.0
|
|
88%
|
9
|
82.0
|
104
|
83.0
|
86.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
81.0
|
63
|
89.0
|
89.4
|
|
98%
|
6
|
76.5
|
93
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
75%
|
9
|
75.7
|
63
|
75.7
|
74.8
|
|
75%
|
9
|
72.8
|
83
|
82.3
|
76.8
|
|
88%
|
8
|
71.3
|
53
|
57.3
|
72.2
|
|
85%
|
4
|
71.0
|
77
|
73.0
|
71.0
|
|
68%
|
9
|
70.4
|
80
|
70.3
|
71.8
|
|
42%
|
4
|
69.0
|
81
|
58.0
|
69.0
|
|
53%
|
8
|
65.1
|
36
|
58.0
|
68.2
|
|
33%
|
9
|
63.4
|
91
|
67.3
|
68.2
|
|
79%
|
6
|
61.0
|
85
|
61.3
|
59.8
|
|
19%
|
5
|
61.0
|
45
|
55.0
|
61.0
|
|
58%
|
8
|
59.5
|
28
|
52.7
|
59.2
|
|
33%
|
5
|
58.6
|
28
|
56.0
|
58.6
|
|
78%
|
8
|
58.3
|
77
|
63.7
|
62.8
|
|
23%
|
8
|
53.4
|
57
|
42.7
|
55.2
|
|
51%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|