| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
98%
|
9
|
107.6
|
124
|
130.7
|
117.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
104.4
|
54
|
99.3
|
111.6
|
|
99%
|
8
|
102.0
|
103
|
94.0
|
101.2
|
|
99%
|
8
|
92.4
|
115
|
102.3
|
87.8
|
|
92%
|
9
|
87.4
|
122
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
92%
|
8
|
81.1
|
93
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
87%
|
9
|
79.2
|
41
|
72.0
|
79.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
78.7
|
76
|
74.0
|
82.6
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
64%
|
3
|
78.0
|
60
|
78.0
|
78.0
|
|
96%
|
8
|
73.0
|
55
|
62.0
|
68.6
|
|
65%
|
9
|
72.9
|
45
|
79.0
|
77.0
|
|
75%
|
8
|
71.4
|
62
|
64.3
|
62.2
|
|
80%
|
8
|
71.3
|
49
|
61.3
|
62.0
|
|
62%
|
9
|
70.9
|
46
|
57.0
|
76.0
|
|
80%
|
7
|
70.1
|
69
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
63%
|
9
|
70.1
|
91
|
78.7
|
74.0
|
|
87%
|
8
|
69.6
|
118
|
95.0
|
74.4
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
86%
|
6
|
66.3
|
75
|
56.7
|
62.4
|
|
66%
|
9
|
65.4
|
56
|
73.0
|
65.0
|
|
47%
|
5
|
65.4
|
60
|
52.3
|
65.4
|
|
70%
|
9
|
63.7
|
52
|
53.7
|
63.8
|
|
52%
|
8
|
63.1
|
70
|
63.3
|
56.6
|
|
35%
|
9
|
57.1
|
43
|
50.3
|
57.2
|
|
70%
|
8
|
55.8
|
17
|
59.7
|
59.4
|