| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
8
|
122.6
|
95
|
118.0
|
115.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
110.9
|
106
|
99.7
|
100.0
|
|
86%
|
1
|
98.0
|
98
|
98.0
|
98.0
|
|
98%
|
5
|
95.8
|
60
|
89.3
|
95.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
92.1
|
78
|
84.0
|
88.4
|
|
93%
|
9
|
89.0
|
63
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
|
95%
|
9
|
88.1
|
96
|
88.0
|
94.6
|
|
92%
|
9
|
87.4
|
122
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
93%
|
9
|
86.9
|
88
|
77.3
|
81.4
|
|
89%
|
9
|
86.2
|
106
|
95.0
|
95.0
|
|
93%
|
2
|
80.5
|
72
|
80.5
|
80.5
|
|
88%
|
9
|
80.4
|
72
|
83.3
|
84.2
|
|
95%
|
9
|
79.6
|
86
|
81.7
|
82.2
|
|
81%
|
9
|
79.2
|
66
|
62.3
|
65.4
|
|
89%
|
9
|
78.8
|
114
|
91.7
|
86.0
|
|
87%
|
6
|
78.2
|
32
|
64.7
|
75.0
|
|
98%
|
6
|
76.5
|
93
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
91%
|
9
|
76.2
|
41
|
61.7
|
76.0
|
|
75%
|
9
|
75.7
|
63
|
75.7
|
74.8
|
|
84%
|
9
|
74.6
|
80
|
86.0
|
76.6
|
|
76%
|
9
|
74.3
|
70
|
68.3
|
80.6
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
43%
|
4
|
67.0
|
61
|
77.0
|
67.0
|
|
31%
|
8
|
63.5
|
64
|
63.7
|
61.2
|
|
56%
|
1
|
58.0
|
58
|
58.0
|
58.0
|
|
54%
|
6
|
56.7
|
1
|
44.3
|
50.8
|