| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
98%
|
9
|
113.3
|
157
|
125.3
|
131.4
|
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.2
|
99
|
95.0
|
97.6
|
|
90%
|
9
|
86.4
|
94
|
104.7
|
91.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
85.9
|
99
|
94.7
|
93.0
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.8
|
93
|
88.3
|
90.0
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
81
|
82.0
|
82.0
|
|
90%
|
7
|
81.1
|
93
|
95.7
|
82.8
|
|
91%
|
9
|
81.1
|
94
|
86.7
|
79.6
|
|
94%
|
9
|
80.3
|
65
|
74.3
|
80.0
|
|
84%
|
9
|
76.0
|
49
|
84.0
|
84.2
|
|
88%
|
8
|
75.6
|
96
|
91.7
|
75.0
|
|
64%
|
6
|
74.8
|
93
|
69.3
|
75.2
|
|
75%
|
9
|
72.8
|
83
|
82.3
|
76.8
|
|
78%
|
5
|
71.6
|
69
|
66.3
|
71.6
|
|
51%
|
2
|
71.0
|
56
|
71.0
|
71.0
|
|
95%
|
8
|
70.8
|
69
|
90.0
|
84.0
|
|
47%
|
9
|
70.6
|
66
|
56.3
|
67.4
|
|
52%
|
8
|
70.5
|
47
|
76.0
|
71.6
|
|
42%
|
4
|
69.0
|
81
|
58.0
|
69.0
|
|
49%
|
6
|
65.7
|
28
|
57.0
|
66.0
|
|
68%
|
8
|
64.1
|
67
|
66.3
|
59.4
|
|
17%
|
9
|
58.9
|
49
|
59.7
|
59.4
|
|
70%
|
8
|
55.8
|
17
|
59.7
|
59.4
|
|
9%
|
2
|
37.5
|
33
|
37.5
|
37.5
|