Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
99%
|
22
|
116.7
|
104.0
|
69
|
115
|
111
|
109
|
116
|
|
98%
|
23
|
99.5
|
100.6
|
96
|
102
|
124
|
117
|
64
|
|
89%
|
12
|
77.2
|
98.0
|
74
|
122
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
98%
|
19
|
96.5
|
91.6
|
98
|
113
|
91
|
95
|
61
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
96%
|
22
|
87.9
|
87.8
|
70
|
101
|
97
|
78
|
93
|
|
91%
|
22
|
78.5
|
80.0
|
70
|
116
|
48
|
74
|
92
|
|
63%
|
23
|
65.8
|
78.6
|
97
|
86
|
76
|
63
|
71
|
|
78%
|
23
|
69.1
|
76.2
|
78
|
91
|
98
|
71
|
43
|
|
67%
|
13
|
72.8
|
74.8
|
79
|
85
|
70
|
35
|
105
|
|
82%
|
23
|
69.1
|
73.6
|
85
|
66
|
68
|
87
|
62
|
|
93%
|
22
|
79.5
|
73.6
|
58
|
78
|
68
|
83
|
81
|
|
12%
|
17
|
42.7
|
72.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
72
|
|
55%
|
12
|
72.3
|
72.0
|
72
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
70%
|
20
|
71.9
|
70.0
|
-
|
-
|
41
|
96
|
73
|
|
24%
|
10
|
48.1
|
67.3
|
50
|
115
|
-
|
-
|
37
|
|
92%
|
23
|
83.0
|
67.0
|
58
|
62
|
59
|
89
|
67
|
|
79%
|
21
|
67.1
|
65.2
|
64
|
64
|
29
|
90
|
79
|
|
74%
|
21
|
71.9
|
64.8
|
53
|
64
|
73
|
63
|
71
|
|
62%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
44%
|
20
|
62.3
|
62.6
|
53
|
50
|
60
|
66
|
84
|
|
76%
|
19
|
67.4
|
61.4
|
41
|
72
|
62
|
71
|
61
|
|
17%
|
6
|
49.5
|
53.0
|
30
|
46
|
58
|
84
|
47
|
|
17%
|
18
|
60.7
|
53.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
53
|
-
|
|
73%
|
13
|
84.6
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|