| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
94%
|
2
|
113.5
|
101
|
113.5
|
113.5
|
|
98%
|
9
|
107.6
|
124
|
130.7
|
117.6
|
|
99%
|
7
|
100.1
|
83
|
102.0
|
94.4
|
|
97%
|
4
|
94.3
|
59
|
96.3
|
94.3
|
|
90%
|
7
|
88.9
|
100
|
113.7
|
91.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
83.4
|
57
|
86.3
|
82.6
|
|
98%
|
9
|
80.7
|
78
|
67.3
|
83.6
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
65%
|
3
|
74.3
|
67
|
74.3
|
74.3
|
|
83%
|
7
|
74.1
|
74
|
76.7
|
80.8
|
|
72%
|
9
|
73.3
|
83
|
79.0
|
71.0
|
|
70%
|
8
|
73.3
|
46
|
63.7
|
67.8
|
|
53%
|
7
|
71.7
|
91
|
89.7
|
72.6
|
|
52%
|
8
|
70.5
|
47
|
76.0
|
71.6
|
|
95%
|
9
|
70.2
|
59
|
51.0
|
63.0
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
67%
|
9
|
67.8
|
75
|
78.7
|
65.8
|
|
86%
|
6
|
66.3
|
75
|
56.7
|
62.4
|
|
73%
|
9
|
64.3
|
76
|
54.7
|
52.4
|
|
72%
|
9
|
64.3
|
70
|
71.0
|
71.4
|
|
36%
|
9
|
64.1
|
48
|
71.3
|
68.0
|
|
21%
|
9
|
62.0
|
60
|
59.3
|
59.2
|
|
23%
|
5
|
60.4
|
94
|
65.3
|
60.4
|
|
28%
|
9
|
59.3
|
41
|
59.3
|
69.4
|
|
18%
|
8
|
59.3
|
39
|
53.0
|
58.0
|
|
22%
|
8
|
56.6
|
28
|
63.0
|
58.8
|