Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
23
|
107.1
|
113.4
|
99
|
114
|
122
|
106
|
126
|
|
91%
|
22
|
116.2
|
101.8
|
-
|
51
|
114
|
124
|
118
|
|
98%
|
23
|
99.5
|
100.6
|
96
|
102
|
124
|
117
|
64
|
|
89%
|
12
|
77.2
|
98.0
|
74
|
122
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
85%
|
21
|
72.0
|
85.3
|
95
|
82
|
-
|
88
|
76
|
|
89%
|
23
|
74.4
|
84.6
|
104
|
75
|
73
|
83
|
88
|
|
97%
|
23
|
96.0
|
84.4
|
83
|
78
|
90
|
67
|
104
|
|
34%
|
3
|
73.0
|
84.0
|
-
|
-
|
61
|
107
|
-
|
|
60%
|
22
|
62.9
|
74.0
|
56
|
67
|
86
|
47
|
114
|
|
96%
|
22
|
82.4
|
72.8
|
77
|
97
|
56
|
68
|
66
|
|
46%
|
22
|
64.0
|
72.0
|
77
|
62
|
70
|
55
|
96
|
|
32%
|
22
|
58.2
|
70.2
|
69
|
48
|
88
|
84
|
62
|
|
54%
|
23
|
66.0
|
68.2
|
55
|
87
|
77
|
58
|
64
|
|
88%
|
22
|
68.4
|
68.2
|
85
|
49
|
76
|
61
|
70
|
|
54%
|
22
|
62.6
|
66.5
|
91
|
53
|
63
|
-
|
59
|
|
62%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
90%
|
22
|
78.2
|
62.6
|
59
|
41
|
70
|
59
|
84
|
|
18%
|
16
|
61.0
|
61.7
|
78
|
53
|
54
|
-
|
-
|
|
84%
|
20
|
64.4
|
59.8
|
40
|
77
|
41
|
58
|
83
|
|
56%
|
22
|
68.6
|
57.5
|
-
|
38
|
51
|
86
|
55
|
|
22%
|
22
|
58.3
|
56.8
|
-
|
50
|
78
|
63
|
36
|
|
70%
|
20
|
65.5
|
55.2
|
67
|
45
|
54
|
46
|
64
|
|
27%
|
14
|
58.6
|
48.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
25
|
72
|
|
15%
|
13
|
44.7
|
23.0
|
-
|
16
|
-
|
-
|
30
|
|
42%
|
13
|
66.0
|
22.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
22
|
-
|
|
63%
|
14
|
80.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|