Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
98%
|
22
|
102.5
|
98.0
|
121
|
-
|
99
|
58
|
114
|
|
98%
|
23
|
103.0
|
97.0
|
98
|
136
|
63
|
86
|
102
|
|
97%
|
21
|
90.2
|
94.2
|
59
|
97
|
53
|
115
|
147
|
|
94%
|
18
|
94.4
|
94.0
|
94
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
98%
|
23
|
91.8
|
92.4
|
95
|
107
|
96
|
61
|
103
|
|
86%
|
13
|
75.7
|
86.8
|
76
|
103
|
77
|
91
|
-
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.0
|
84.5
|
117
|
67
|
-
|
63
|
91
|
|
64%
|
18
|
54.7
|
80.2
|
66
|
90
|
65
|
102
|
78
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.2
|
80.2
|
94
|
107
|
59
|
40
|
101
|
|
85%
|
20
|
71.3
|
76.4
|
71
|
88
|
98
|
76
|
49
|
|
57%
|
23
|
65.2
|
75.6
|
78
|
77
|
71
|
77
|
75
|
|
72%
|
22
|
72.5
|
72.0
|
104
|
53
|
119
|
45
|
39
|
|
84%
|
16
|
72.8
|
70.2
|
71
|
88
|
95
|
55
|
42
|
|
61%
|
23
|
63.7
|
70.0
|
65
|
58
|
86
|
70
|
71
|
|
39%
|
6
|
69.2
|
69.6
|
91
|
47
|
86
|
68
|
56
|
|
83%
|
18
|
69.6
|
65.8
|
56
|
49
|
48
|
110
|
66
|
|
79%
|
21
|
67.1
|
65.2
|
64
|
64
|
29
|
90
|
79
|
|
74%
|
23
|
72.2
|
64.4
|
61
|
45
|
69
|
71
|
76
|
|
78%
|
22
|
75.2
|
62.5
|
-
|
62
|
61
|
63
|
64
|
|
65%
|
9
|
68.2
|
61.2
|
58
|
81
|
36
|
60
|
71
|
|
61%
|
22
|
67.3
|
59.0
|
73
|
58
|
66
|
39
|
-
|
|
42%
|
19
|
63.6
|
55.3
|
52
|
45
|
57
|
67
|
-
|
|
85%
|
20
|
81.2
|
54.8
|
-
|
55
|
39
|
50
|
75
|
|
87%
|
23
|
70.3
|
48.0
|
54
|
48
|
30
|
62
|
46
|
|
19%
|
4
|
54.3
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|