| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
111.2
|
128
|
130.7
|
125.2
|
|
100%
|
6
|
108.0
|
133
|
111.3
|
110.6
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.0
|
95
|
86.7
|
89.2
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.9
|
113
|
97.3
|
98.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
91.3
|
69
|
97.3
|
93.0
|
|
98%
|
8
|
84.1
|
162
|
114.0
|
104.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
83.6
|
66
|
63.7
|
76.4
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
94%
|
9
|
79.7
|
80
|
74.7
|
66.6
|
|
90%
|
9
|
79.7
|
94
|
77.3
|
78.8
|
|
84%
|
9
|
76.0
|
49
|
84.0
|
84.2
|
|
84%
|
9
|
74.6
|
80
|
86.0
|
76.6
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.1
|
78
|
75.0
|
79.2
|
|
57%
|
9
|
71.8
|
111
|
86.7
|
74.4
|
|
87%
|
9
|
70.8
|
70
|
63.7
|
71.8
|
|
44%
|
4
|
69.5
|
71
|
71.0
|
69.5
|
|
14%
|
2
|
68.5
|
69
|
68.5
|
68.5
|
|
94%
|
9
|
66.7
|
63
|
63.3
|
57.2
|
|
64%
|
9
|
65.9
|
65
|
70.3
|
77.4
|
|
23%
|
3
|
65.3
|
57
|
65.3
|
65.3
|
|
48%
|
9
|
64.4
|
53
|
59.0
|
62.2
|
|
58%
|
8
|
59.5
|
28
|
52.7
|
59.2
|
|
27%
|
6
|
59.2
|
19
|
45.7
|
57.6
|
|
33%
|
9
|
59.1
|
52
|
54.7
|
53.4
|
|
70%
|
8
|
55.8
|
17
|
59.7
|
59.4
|
|
15%
|
3
|
49.0
|
51
|
49.0
|
49.0
|