Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
95%
|
23
|
90.4
|
110.8
|
137
|
92
|
140
|
104
|
81
|
|
98%
|
23
|
100.3
|
105.2
|
153
|
79
|
81
|
152
|
61
|
|
89%
|
21
|
95.8
|
99.0
|
-
|
86
|
79
|
123
|
108
|
|
98%
|
19
|
96.5
|
91.6
|
98
|
113
|
91
|
95
|
61
|
|
45%
|
19
|
61.4
|
84.6
|
123
|
67
|
73
|
75
|
85
|
|
88%
|
23
|
78.7
|
80.4
|
78
|
107
|
51
|
67
|
99
|
|
21%
|
18
|
58.7
|
79.7
|
87
|
101
|
51
|
-
|
-
|
|
76%
|
21
|
64.4
|
79.2
|
54
|
87
|
74
|
99
|
82
|
|
94%
|
23
|
80.6
|
78.4
|
96
|
79
|
71
|
78
|
68
|
|
85%
|
18
|
74.9
|
77.4
|
72
|
103
|
98
|
61
|
53
|
|
68%
|
23
|
66.4
|
74.8
|
61
|
73
|
87
|
71
|
82
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
96%
|
23
|
93.6
|
73.6
|
75
|
94
|
38
|
100
|
61
|
|
54%
|
23
|
66.0
|
68.2
|
55
|
87
|
77
|
58
|
64
|
|
60%
|
20
|
71.3
|
66.5
|
-
|
47
|
47
|
89
|
83
|
|
85%
|
23
|
70.7
|
64.4
|
50
|
74
|
46
|
71
|
81
|
|
52%
|
23
|
65.8
|
64.4
|
62
|
64
|
45
|
69
|
82
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.7
|
62.0
|
71
|
68
|
70
|
54
|
47
|
|
18%
|
19
|
58.7
|
60.0
|
46
|
38
|
104
|
27
|
85
|
|
15%
|
22
|
60.5
|
60.0
|
28
|
63
|
88
|
65
|
56
|
|
9%
|
17
|
52.5
|
58.7
|
45
|
68
|
63
|
-
|
-
|
|
95%
|
15
|
77.7
|
56.8
|
82
|
59
|
33
|
62
|
48
|
|
26%
|
16
|
47.3
|
53.0
|
48
|
67
|
47
|
36
|
67
|
|
45%
|
15
|
65.9
|
49.7
|
38
|
44
|
67
|
-
|
-
|
|
73%
|
13
|
84.6
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|