| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
105.4
|
111
|
94.7
|
108.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
97.1
|
135
|
123.7
|
101.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
93.4
|
119
|
92.3
|
92.2
|
|
99%
|
6
|
89.8
|
97
|
75.3
|
86.2
|
|
97%
|
9
|
85.0
|
59
|
96.7
|
83.0
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.3
|
66
|
74.7
|
86.8
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.4
|
87
|
85.0
|
90.8
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
62
|
94.3
|
90.8
|
|
92%
|
8
|
81.1
|
93
|
90.3
|
86.6
|
|
83%
|
9
|
79.0
|
68
|
69.3
|
69.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
78.7
|
76
|
74.0
|
82.6
|
|
91%
|
8
|
78.3
|
85
|
81.3
|
77.0
|
|
80%
|
8
|
76.3
|
64
|
69.0
|
75.8
|
|
80%
|
8
|
75.3
|
79
|
69.3
|
77.4
|
|
81%
|
8
|
75.0
|
79
|
85.7
|
77.0
|
|
90%
|
9
|
74.2
|
101
|
87.7
|
86.4
|
|
72%
|
9
|
73.3
|
83
|
79.0
|
71.0
|
|
80%
|
6
|
73.3
|
87
|
68.0
|
69.6
|
|
81%
|
9
|
71.3
|
80
|
87.0
|
72.4
|
|
95%
|
8
|
70.8
|
69
|
90.0
|
84.0
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
61%
|
9
|
67.8
|
70
|
61.3
|
64.6
|
|
77%
|
8
|
67.6
|
111
|
73.0
|
67.0
|
|
43%
|
4
|
67.0
|
61
|
77.0
|
67.0
|
|
22%
|
9
|
62.0
|
44
|
73.0
|
67.2
|