| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
111.2
|
128
|
130.7
|
125.2
|
|
97%
|
9
|
102.4
|
21
|
79.7
|
100.0
|
|
98%
|
9
|
100.3
|
98
|
105.0
|
104.2
|
|
97%
|
4
|
94.3
|
59
|
96.3
|
94.3
|
|
99%
|
9
|
93.1
|
104
|
81.7
|
83.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
91.6
|
104
|
93.0
|
84.4
|
|
95%
|
9
|
89.8
|
81
|
78.3
|
83.6
|
|
93%
|
9
|
89.0
|
63
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
|
98%
|
8
|
88.5
|
61
|
101.7
|
88.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
87.4
|
101
|
98.0
|
87.2
|
|
86%
|
8
|
77.3
|
100
|
83.7
|
77.6
|
|
90%
|
9
|
76.8
|
81
|
82.3
|
73.6
|
|
82%
|
6
|
76.0
|
78
|
81.3
|
80.4
|
|
84%
|
9
|
73.7
|
82
|
82.3
|
81.2
|
|
45%
|
4
|
69.5
|
71
|
71.0
|
69.5
|
|
49%
|
8
|
66.5
|
80
|
74.7
|
68.0
|
|
73%
|
9
|
65.1
|
49
|
65.7
|
67.8
|
|
70%
|
9
|
63.7
|
52
|
53.7
|
63.8
|
|
31%
|
8
|
63.5
|
64
|
63.7
|
61.2
|
|
31%
|
9
|
60.7
|
50
|
53.0
|
55.6
|
|
26%
|
9
|
59.8
|
37
|
39.0
|
56.6
|
|
18%
|
8
|
59.3
|
39
|
53.0
|
58.0
|
|
15%
|
9
|
59.2
|
60
|
60.7
|
60.4
|
|
52%
|
8
|
58.6
|
67
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
9%
|
3
|
56.3
|
50
|
56.3
|
56.3
|
|
35%
|
5
|
50.8
|
44
|
51.3
|
50.8
|