| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
119.0
|
127
|
101.7
|
116.6
|
|
99%
|
6
|
110.5
|
84
|
120.0
|
113.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
102.4
|
79
|
110.3
|
99.8
|
|
98%
|
8
|
91.9
|
84
|
79.3
|
92.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
91.3
|
69
|
97.3
|
93.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
85.9
|
99
|
94.7
|
93.0
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.3
|
66
|
74.7
|
86.8
|
|
96%
|
5
|
83.6
|
81
|
83.7
|
83.6
|
|
83%
|
6
|
82.8
|
92
|
76.0
|
80.4
|
|
89%
|
9
|
82.8
|
93
|
88.3
|
90.0
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
81
|
82.0
|
82.0
|
|
93%
|
8
|
80.3
|
78
|
93.0
|
78.8
|
|
94%
|
1
|
80.0
|
80
|
80.0
|
80.0
|
|
72%
|
9
|
79.2
|
103
|
97.7
|
81.6
|
|
74%
|
2
|
79.0
|
52
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.6
|
86
|
72.7
|
76.6
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.1
|
78
|
75.0
|
79.2
|
|
77%
|
9
|
72.9
|
103
|
89.3
|
76.0
|
|
86%
|
5
|
71.6
|
46
|
63.0
|
71.6
|
|
69%
|
2
|
71.5
|
65
|
71.5
|
71.5
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
68%
|
9
|
71.3
|
56
|
74.7
|
73.2
|
|
80%
|
7
|
70.1
|
69
|
63.7
|
60.2
|
|
40%
|
8
|
65.3
|
71
|
80.7
|
69.0
|
|
49%
|
3
|
57.7
|
29
|
57.7
|
57.7
|
|
51%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|