Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
95%
|
23
|
90.4
|
110.8
|
137
|
92
|
140
|
104
|
81
|
|
81%
|
20
|
106.4
|
102.3
|
-
|
142
|
83
|
104
|
80
|
|
98%
|
21
|
101.3
|
99.5
|
94
|
101
|
-
|
97
|
106
|
|
98%
|
20
|
92.7
|
96.4
|
79
|
112
|
94
|
95
|
102
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
142
|
55
|
131
|
65
|
74
|
|
98%
|
23
|
102.2
|
92.6
|
104
|
51
|
147
|
83
|
78
|
|
95%
|
18
|
93.7
|
89.5
|
68
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
111
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
97%
|
23
|
90.0
|
85.4
|
54
|
69
|
139
|
97
|
68
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.0
|
84.5
|
117
|
67
|
-
|
63
|
91
|
|
95%
|
23
|
83.5
|
78.4
|
86
|
91
|
84
|
58
|
73
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
76%
|
22
|
76.9
|
76.3
|
-
|
68
|
111
|
71
|
55
|
|
74%
|
23
|
73.4
|
74.4
|
105
|
62
|
48
|
68
|
89
|
|
41%
|
12
|
62.4
|
66.2
|
61
|
69
|
61
|
67
|
73
|
|
33%
|
4
|
74.8
|
66.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
66
|
|
90%
|
17
|
77.4
|
66.0
|
43
|
65
|
58
|
85
|
79
|
|
62%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
90%
|
22
|
78.2
|
62.6
|
59
|
41
|
70
|
59
|
84
|
|
15%
|
21
|
57.1
|
62.6
|
68
|
69
|
56
|
75
|
45
|
|
44%
|
20
|
62.3
|
62.6
|
53
|
50
|
60
|
66
|
84
|
|
17%
|
10
|
56.9
|
59.8
|
60
|
55
|
26
|
103
|
55
|
|
32%
|
18
|
59.7
|
59.0
|
53
|
59
|
25
|
92
|
66
|
|
17%
|
6
|
49.5
|
53.0
|
30
|
46
|
58
|
84
|
47
|
|
61%
|
22
|
59.8
|
52.8
|
45
|
65
|
45
|
59
|
50
|
|
47%
|
22
|
61.8
|
51.0
|
31
|
44
|
71
|
45
|
64
|