| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
8
|
122.6
|
95
|
118.0
|
115.6
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.0
|
95
|
86.7
|
89.2
|
|
96%
|
6
|
91.8
|
78
|
96.0
|
91.8
|
|
93%
|
9
|
86.9
|
88
|
77.3
|
81.4
|
|
97%
|
9
|
85.0
|
59
|
96.7
|
83.0
|
|
98%
|
8
|
84.1
|
162
|
114.0
|
104.6
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
96%
|
4
|
82.5
|
85
|
95.7
|
82.5
|
|
81%
|
8
|
78.1
|
77
|
78.0
|
67.6
|
|
82%
|
6
|
76.0
|
78
|
81.3
|
80.4
|
|
73%
|
4
|
73.0
|
52
|
72.3
|
73.0
|
|
92%
|
9
|
72.6
|
37
|
64.3
|
67.2
|
|
70%
|
4
|
72.5
|
72
|
73.3
|
72.5
|
|
44%
|
4
|
69.5
|
71
|
71.0
|
69.5
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.0
|
92
|
78.0
|
72.4
|
|
20%
|
3
|
64.7
|
51
|
64.7
|
64.7
|
|
54%
|
9
|
64.2
|
72
|
83.0
|
75.2
|
|
52%
|
8
|
63.1
|
44
|
54.0
|
58.8
|
|
61%
|
8
|
62.3
|
78
|
79.3
|
72.2
|
|
79%
|
6
|
61.0
|
85
|
61.3
|
59.8
|
|
73%
|
8
|
60.1
|
36
|
68.7
|
64.2
|
|
49%
|
9
|
58.9
|
61
|
55.0
|
66.8
|
|
19%
|
9
|
58.1
|
38
|
34.0
|
52.6
|
|
73%
|
2
|
52.0
|
63
|
52.0
|
52.0
|
|
20%
|
4
|
45.8
|
67
|
55.7
|
45.8
|