| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
111.2
|
128
|
130.7
|
125.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
91.6
|
85
|
97.7
|
88.6
|
|
95%
|
9
|
89.8
|
81
|
78.3
|
83.6
|
|
89%
|
9
|
86.2
|
106
|
95.0
|
95.0
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.3
|
66
|
74.7
|
86.8
|
|
88%
|
9
|
82.0
|
104
|
83.0
|
86.2
|
|
98%
|
9
|
81.0
|
63
|
89.0
|
89.4
|
|
86%
|
9
|
79.2
|
63
|
80.0
|
79.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
78.7
|
76
|
74.0
|
82.6
|
|
91%
|
8
|
78.3
|
85
|
81.3
|
77.0
|
|
94%
|
9
|
77.8
|
101
|
82.3
|
73.6
|
|
84%
|
9
|
76.0
|
49
|
84.0
|
84.2
|
|
87%
|
9
|
75.4
|
98
|
86.7
|
70.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
74.2
|
101
|
87.7
|
86.4
|
|
84%
|
9
|
73.7
|
82
|
82.3
|
81.2
|
|
89%
|
9
|
73.4
|
78
|
79.7
|
74.4
|
|
52%
|
8
|
70.5
|
47
|
76.0
|
71.6
|
|
47%
|
9
|
67.1
|
97
|
63.0
|
63.0
|
|
94%
|
9
|
66.7
|
63
|
63.3
|
57.2
|
|
36%
|
6
|
62.3
|
99
|
64.7
|
59.4
|
|
13%
|
4
|
60.8
|
96
|
69.0
|
60.8
|
|
11%
|
2
|
59.5
|
43
|
59.5
|
59.5
|
|
29%
|
9
|
56.9
|
42
|
75.0
|
62.4
|
|
27%
|
2
|
54.0
|
34
|
54.0
|
54.0
|
|
23%
|
8
|
53.4
|
57
|
42.7
|
55.2
|
|
13%
|
8
|
53.4
|
38
|
52.3
|
54.0
|