Please sign in to access this page.
Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
22
|
91.8
|
113.6
|
88
|
101
|
122
|
120
|
137
|
|
98%
|
22
|
101.5
|
103.6
|
127
|
86
|
107
|
88
|
110
|
|
95%
|
23
|
80.2
|
99.0
|
114
|
105
|
88
|
125
|
63
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
91%
|
22
|
85.2
|
85.0
|
85
|
91
|
-
|
86
|
78
|
|
45%
|
19
|
61.4
|
84.6
|
123
|
67
|
73
|
75
|
85
|
|
97%
|
23
|
96.0
|
84.4
|
83
|
78
|
90
|
67
|
104
|
|
76%
|
22
|
74.0
|
82.0
|
122
|
85
|
101
|
33
|
69
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.5
|
82.0
|
120
|
74
|
71
|
81
|
64
|
|
90%
|
23
|
77.3
|
81.8
|
72
|
117
|
98
|
35
|
87
|
|
87%
|
20
|
71.3
|
80.6
|
114
|
57
|
35
|
127
|
70
|
|
93%
|
23
|
86.6
|
79.0
|
82
|
86
|
88
|
73
|
66
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
57%
|
23
|
65.2
|
75.6
|
78
|
77
|
71
|
77
|
75
|
|
58%
|
17
|
70.6
|
73.3
|
-
|
100
|
52
|
53
|
88
|
|
95%
|
23
|
86.7
|
73.0
|
83
|
92
|
66
|
66
|
58
|
|
46%
|
22
|
64.0
|
72.0
|
77
|
62
|
70
|
55
|
96
|
|
11%
|
2
|
71.0
|
71.0
|
-
|
-
|
67
|
75
|
-
|
|
61%
|
23
|
63.7
|
70.0
|
65
|
58
|
86
|
70
|
71
|
|
90%
|
21
|
78.6
|
68.2
|
43
|
88
|
66
|
71
|
73
|
|
70%
|
20
|
59.2
|
67.4
|
51
|
69
|
71
|
70
|
76
|
|
74%
|
21
|
71.9
|
64.8
|
53
|
64
|
73
|
63
|
71
|
|
81%
|
21
|
72.4
|
63.0
|
57
|
-
|
76
|
62
|
57
|
|
76%
|
19
|
67.4
|
61.4
|
41
|
72
|
62
|
71
|
61
|
|
61%
|
22
|
67.3
|
59.0
|
73
|
58
|
66
|
39
|
-
|
|
21%
|
6
|
49.7
|
45.6
|
46
|
51
|
16
|
52
|
63
|