Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
23
|
100.3
|
105.2
|
153
|
79
|
81
|
152
|
61
|
|
91%
|
22
|
116.2
|
101.8
|
-
|
51
|
114
|
124
|
118
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
98%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
94%
|
18
|
94.4
|
94.0
|
94
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
142
|
55
|
131
|
65
|
74
|
|
63%
|
18
|
75.7
|
92.3
|
-
|
116
|
92
|
56
|
105
|
|
94%
|
23
|
91.3
|
91.0
|
56
|
70
|
94
|
126
|
109
|
|
92%
|
21
|
82.5
|
86.8
|
87
|
103
|
60
|
83
|
101
|
|
93%
|
23
|
73.8
|
83.0
|
86
|
105
|
61
|
87
|
76
|
|
81%
|
10
|
76.2
|
82.6
|
59
|
60
|
72
|
104
|
118
|
|
91%
|
19
|
83.3
|
82.2
|
76
|
79
|
105
|
81
|
70
|
|
55%
|
22
|
63.1
|
79.4
|
61
|
122
|
73
|
64
|
77
|
|
92%
|
22
|
82.6
|
79.4
|
86
|
98
|
78
|
60
|
75
|
|
81%
|
22
|
64.3
|
79.2
|
45
|
58
|
108
|
78
|
107
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
95%
|
22
|
83.0
|
76.6
|
78
|
47
|
82
|
63
|
113
|
|
72%
|
22
|
72.5
|
72.0
|
104
|
53
|
119
|
45
|
39
|
|
39%
|
6
|
69.2
|
69.6
|
91
|
47
|
86
|
68
|
56
|
|
86%
|
22
|
80.6
|
69.3
|
-
|
53
|
63
|
74
|
87
|
|
90%
|
17
|
77.4
|
66.0
|
43
|
65
|
58
|
85
|
79
|
|
30%
|
2
|
59.5
|
63.0
|
63
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.7
|
62.0
|
71
|
68
|
70
|
54
|
47
|
|
69%
|
19
|
74.3
|
60.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
58
|
63
|
|
11%
|
17
|
55.0
|
60.0
|
53
|
62
|
78
|
39
|
68
|
|
45%
|
14
|
69.1
|
34.0
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|