Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
99%
|
20
|
97.7
|
131.0
|
129
|
164
|
138
|
121
|
103
|
|
81%
|
22
|
86.0
|
96.0
|
-
|
89
|
92
|
116
|
87
|
|
97%
|
23
|
88.3
|
92.6
|
77
|
83
|
88
|
121
|
94
|
|
63%
|
18
|
75.7
|
92.3
|
-
|
116
|
92
|
56
|
105
|
|
95%
|
18
|
93.7
|
89.5
|
68
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
111
|
|
91%
|
17
|
73.9
|
84.7
|
80
|
95
|
79
|
-
|
-
|
|
81%
|
10
|
76.2
|
82.6
|
59
|
60
|
72
|
104
|
118
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
97%
|
23
|
85.3
|
78.8
|
101
|
38
|
71
|
76
|
108
|
|
91%
|
16
|
77.4
|
77.6
|
58
|
63
|
81
|
112
|
74
|
|
75%
|
21
|
68.2
|
76.0
|
40
|
88
|
60
|
116
|
-
|
|
61%
|
18
|
62.4
|
75.8
|
-
|
98
|
86
|
61
|
58
|
|
77%
|
20
|
75.2
|
70.3
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
90
|
70
|
|
88%
|
22
|
68.4
|
68.2
|
85
|
49
|
76
|
61
|
70
|
|
56%
|
20
|
69.8
|
67.4
|
102
|
66
|
57
|
59
|
53
|
|
67%
|
20
|
74.5
|
67.3
|
-
|
64
|
96
|
68
|
41
|
|
54%
|
22
|
62.6
|
66.5
|
91
|
53
|
63
|
-
|
59
|
|
38%
|
22
|
61.5
|
65.8
|
-
|
76
|
64
|
28
|
95
|
|
74%
|
22
|
62.5
|
61.2
|
85
|
40
|
54
|
64
|
63
|
|
49%
|
13
|
62.2
|
60.7
|
58
|
79
|
-
|
45
|
-
|
|
53%
|
22
|
65.0
|
59.0
|
82
|
79
|
71
|
-
|
4
|
|
56%
|
22
|
68.6
|
57.5
|
-
|
38
|
51
|
86
|
55
|
|
28%
|
23
|
59.7
|
51.0
|
64
|
43
|
57
|
51
|
40
|
|
31%
|
15
|
99.1
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|