Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
22
|
91.8
|
113.6
|
88
|
101
|
122
|
120
|
137
|
|
98%
|
21
|
99.8
|
103.4
|
69
|
112
|
105
|
127
|
104
|
|
91%
|
23
|
82.4
|
100.4
|
90
|
125
|
109
|
92
|
86
|
|
98%
|
21
|
101.3
|
99.5
|
94
|
101
|
-
|
97
|
106
|
|
89%
|
21
|
95.8
|
99.0
|
-
|
86
|
79
|
123
|
108
|
|
98%
|
23
|
104.1
|
94.6
|
123
|
71
|
95
|
87
|
97
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
96%
|
22
|
87.9
|
87.8
|
70
|
101
|
97
|
78
|
93
|
|
89%
|
23
|
74.4
|
84.6
|
104
|
75
|
73
|
83
|
88
|
|
79%
|
21
|
73.0
|
83.2
|
80
|
77
|
97
|
108
|
54
|
|
76%
|
22
|
74.0
|
82.0
|
122
|
85
|
101
|
33
|
69
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.5
|
82.0
|
120
|
74
|
71
|
81
|
64
|
|
32%
|
22
|
58.2
|
70.2
|
69
|
48
|
88
|
84
|
62
|
|
70%
|
20
|
71.9
|
70.0
|
-
|
-
|
41
|
96
|
73
|
|
61%
|
23
|
63.7
|
70.0
|
65
|
58
|
86
|
70
|
71
|
|
86%
|
22
|
80.6
|
69.3
|
-
|
53
|
63
|
74
|
87
|
|
90%
|
21
|
78.6
|
68.2
|
43
|
88
|
66
|
71
|
73
|
|
36%
|
16
|
59.6
|
65.5
|
82
|
-
|
48
|
51
|
81
|
|
74%
|
23
|
72.2
|
64.4
|
61
|
45
|
69
|
71
|
76
|
|
85%
|
23
|
70.7
|
64.4
|
50
|
74
|
46
|
71
|
81
|
|
55%
|
20
|
63.9
|
63.4
|
71
|
68
|
43
|
57
|
78
|
|
62%
|
23
|
67.7
|
61.0
|
68
|
75
|
40
|
75
|
47
|
|
18%
|
19
|
58.7
|
60.0
|
46
|
38
|
104
|
27
|
85
|
|
50%
|
16
|
64.1
|
59.6
|
42
|
38
|
49
|
78
|
91
|
|
46%
|
16
|
58.4
|
58.5
|
39
|
45
|
-
|
57
|
93
|
|
22%
|
19
|
56.9
|
57.5
|
49
|
-
|
66
|
-
|
-
|