| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
7
|
105.7
|
92
|
102.0
|
115.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
105.4
|
111
|
94.7
|
108.8
|
|
99%
|
7
|
100.1
|
83
|
102.0
|
94.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
91.1
|
65
|
83.7
|
94.8
|
|
95%
|
8
|
89.6
|
90
|
79.3
|
83.8
|
|
98%
|
8
|
88.5
|
61
|
101.7
|
88.8
|
|
92%
|
9
|
87.4
|
122
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
97%
|
9
|
84.0
|
100
|
83.0
|
87.0
|
|
90%
|
7
|
81.1
|
93
|
95.7
|
82.8
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
89%
|
9
|
78.8
|
114
|
91.7
|
86.0
|
|
94%
|
7
|
78.1
|
60
|
74.0
|
70.6
|
|
86%
|
8
|
77.3
|
100
|
83.7
|
77.6
|
|
82%
|
6
|
76.0
|
78
|
81.3
|
80.4
|
|
84%
|
9
|
76.0
|
49
|
84.0
|
84.2
|
|
65%
|
5
|
73.8
|
60
|
72.7
|
73.8
|
|
81%
|
9
|
73.6
|
86
|
72.7
|
76.6
|
|
80%
|
6
|
73.3
|
87
|
68.0
|
69.6
|
|
49%
|
8
|
68.0
|
107
|
85.3
|
69.6
|
|
78%
|
4
|
62.0
|
55
|
65.0
|
62.0
|
|
46%
|
9
|
59.0
|
62
|
55.3
|
55.0
|
|
29%
|
4
|
52.5
|
45
|
57.7
|
52.5
|
|
3%
|
6
|
52.2
|
43
|
56.7
|
53.0
|
|
31%
|
7
|
50.3
|
50
|
61.3
|
50.6
|
|
6%
|
8
|
49.8
|
11
|
46.0
|
43.0
|
|
4%
|
3
|
46.3
|
36
|
46.3
|
46.3
|