Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
95%
|
23
|
90.4
|
110.8
|
137
|
92
|
140
|
104
|
81
|
|
99%
|
22
|
101.4
|
107.2
|
105
|
109
|
108
|
86
|
128
|
|
91%
|
23
|
82.4
|
100.4
|
90
|
125
|
109
|
92
|
86
|
|
98%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
92%
|
23
|
84.0
|
94.0
|
92
|
83
|
95
|
78
|
122
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
142
|
55
|
131
|
65
|
74
|
|
94%
|
23
|
90.0
|
90.6
|
120
|
130
|
68
|
68
|
67
|
|
85%
|
21
|
72.0
|
85.3
|
95
|
82
|
-
|
88
|
76
|
|
89%
|
23
|
74.4
|
84.6
|
104
|
75
|
73
|
83
|
88
|
|
69%
|
15
|
75.1
|
84.2
|
83
|
104
|
72
|
63
|
99
|
|
91%
|
19
|
83.3
|
82.2
|
76
|
79
|
105
|
81
|
70
|
|
72%
|
20
|
70.5
|
82.0
|
120
|
74
|
71
|
81
|
64
|
|
97%
|
23
|
85.3
|
78.8
|
101
|
38
|
71
|
76
|
108
|
|
88%
|
17
|
79.2
|
74.0
|
26
|
78
|
-
|
78
|
114
|
|
96%
|
22
|
82.4
|
72.8
|
77
|
97
|
56
|
68
|
66
|
|
74%
|
9
|
66.0
|
72.2
|
77
|
39
|
95
|
82
|
68
|
|
39%
|
6
|
69.2
|
69.6
|
91
|
47
|
86
|
68
|
56
|
|
77%
|
22
|
73.2
|
69.0
|
62
|
89
|
64
|
75
|
55
|
|
90%
|
21
|
78.6
|
68.2
|
43
|
88
|
66
|
71
|
73
|
|
66%
|
20
|
75.8
|
65.3
|
-
|
53
|
87
|
74
|
47
|
|
62%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
85%
|
20
|
67.0
|
63.0
|
35
|
64
|
-
|
87
|
66
|
|
27%
|
23
|
58.8
|
56.6
|
36
|
77
|
47
|
74
|
49
|
|
42%
|
19
|
63.6
|
55.3
|
52
|
45
|
57
|
67
|
-
|
|
19%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
73%
|
13
|
84.6
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|