| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
98%
|
7
|
100.3
|
76
|
76.0
|
87.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
98.9
|
58
|
95.0
|
97.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
97.6
|
96
|
105.7
|
100.6
|
|
98%
|
9
|
95.2
|
71
|
78.7
|
86.0
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.1
|
88
|
99.3
|
101.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
86.1
|
72
|
81.0
|
83.0
|
|
93%
|
6
|
81.5
|
62
|
94.3
|
90.8
|
|
90%
|
7
|
81.1
|
93
|
95.7
|
82.8
|
|
93%
|
2
|
80.5
|
72
|
80.5
|
80.5
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
8%
|
1
|
79.0
|
79
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
94%
|
7
|
78.1
|
60
|
74.0
|
70.6
|
|
64%
|
3
|
78.0
|
60
|
78.0
|
78.0
|
|
63%
|
6
|
76.3
|
107
|
92.7
|
81.6
|
|
70%
|
4
|
72.5
|
72
|
73.3
|
72.5
|
|
68%
|
9
|
71.3
|
56
|
74.7
|
73.2
|
|
88%
|
8
|
71.3
|
53
|
57.3
|
72.2
|
|
40%
|
9
|
65.6
|
68
|
63.7
|
62.2
|
|
20%
|
3
|
64.7
|
51
|
64.7
|
64.7
|
|
48%
|
9
|
64.4
|
53
|
59.0
|
62.2
|
|
36%
|
9
|
64.1
|
48
|
71.3
|
68.0
|
|
16%
|
9
|
62.9
|
55
|
66.3
|
62.6
|
|
80%
|
9
|
62.8
|
66
|
82.3
|
73.2
|
|
21%
|
9
|
62.0
|
60
|
59.3
|
59.2
|
|
33%
|
9
|
59.1
|
52
|
54.7
|
53.4
|
|
78%
|
8
|
58.3
|
77
|
63.7
|
62.8
|