Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
97%
|
18
|
98.7
|
120.2
|
114
|
85
|
182
|
125
|
95
|
|
98%
|
23
|
103.0
|
97.0
|
98
|
136
|
63
|
86
|
102
|
|
82%
|
13
|
71.2
|
93.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
72
|
115
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
92%
|
23
|
82.0
|
92.4
|
104
|
81
|
69
|
94
|
114
|
|
63%
|
18
|
75.7
|
92.3
|
-
|
116
|
92
|
56
|
105
|
|
95%
|
18
|
93.7
|
89.5
|
68
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
111
|
|
93%
|
12
|
81.8
|
89.0
|
109
|
80
|
85
|
97
|
74
|
|
94%
|
23
|
78.3
|
88.0
|
76
|
87
|
76
|
114
|
87
|
|
33%
|
8
|
65.6
|
88.0
|
110
|
104
|
50
|
-
|
-
|
|
89%
|
23
|
72.8
|
83.8
|
89
|
66
|
69
|
86
|
109
|
|
67%
|
10
|
75.0
|
79.0
|
91
|
73
|
63
|
106
|
62
|
|
94%
|
22
|
75.7
|
78.8
|
98
|
92
|
81
|
40
|
83
|
|
68%
|
23
|
66.4
|
74.8
|
61
|
73
|
87
|
71
|
82
|
|
70%
|
11
|
73.1
|
72.0
|
76
|
77
|
59
|
76
|
72
|
|
92%
|
21
|
80.7
|
70.8
|
75
|
63
|
68
|
84
|
64
|
|
24%
|
10
|
48.1
|
67.3
|
50
|
115
|
-
|
-
|
37
|
|
90%
|
17
|
77.4
|
66.0
|
43
|
65
|
58
|
85
|
79
|
|
36%
|
16
|
59.6
|
65.5
|
82
|
-
|
48
|
51
|
81
|
|
74%
|
21
|
71.9
|
64.8
|
53
|
64
|
73
|
63
|
71
|
|
85%
|
16
|
70.9
|
61.4
|
43
|
81
|
37
|
74
|
72
|
|
65%
|
9
|
68.2
|
61.2
|
58
|
81
|
36
|
60
|
71
|
|
64%
|
23
|
66.4
|
60.6
|
71
|
57
|
33
|
53
|
89
|
|
61%
|
18
|
66.4
|
59.8
|
77
|
33
|
76
|
38
|
75
|
|
34%
|
2
|
80.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|