Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
23
|
93.4
|
102.8
|
106
|
102
|
86
|
113
|
107
|
|
91%
|
22
|
116.2
|
101.8
|
-
|
51
|
114
|
124
|
118
|
|
94%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
91%
|
23
|
82.4
|
100.4
|
90
|
125
|
109
|
92
|
86
|
|
93%
|
23
|
75.2
|
94.0
|
139
|
100
|
84
|
65
|
82
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
97%
|
21
|
85.8
|
89.7
|
78
|
106
|
85
|
-
|
-
|
|
92%
|
15
|
89.8
|
85.8
|
72
|
75
|
87
|
111
|
84
|
|
96%
|
23
|
88.9
|
83.0
|
78
|
69
|
104
|
83
|
81
|
|
80%
|
22
|
77.4
|
80.0
|
83
|
-
|
61
|
102
|
74
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
96%
|
22
|
86.8
|
74.8
|
89
|
66
|
86
|
65
|
68
|
|
74%
|
9
|
66.0
|
72.2
|
77
|
39
|
95
|
82
|
68
|
|
49%
|
19
|
95.6
|
72.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
72
|
|
22%
|
12
|
61.6
|
71.5
|
69
|
74
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
43%
|
15
|
64.4
|
71.4
|
78
|
75
|
61
|
80
|
63
|
|
23%
|
4
|
71.5
|
69.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
69
|
|
88%
|
22
|
68.4
|
68.2
|
85
|
49
|
76
|
61
|
70
|
|
29%
|
23
|
54.8
|
67.4
|
76
|
33
|
86
|
49
|
93
|
|
83%
|
18
|
69.6
|
65.8
|
56
|
49
|
48
|
110
|
66
|
|
49%
|
13
|
62.2
|
60.7
|
58
|
79
|
-
|
45
|
-
|
|
85%
|
18
|
71.9
|
59.8
|
72
|
46
|
72
|
49
|
-
|
|
91%
|
18
|
80.3
|
59.7
|
53
|
70
|
56
|
-
|
-
|
|
42%
|
19
|
63.6
|
55.3
|
52
|
45
|
57
|
67
|
-
|
|
5%
|
16
|
53.4
|
54.8
|
-
|
68
|
69
|
36
|
46
|
|
17%
|
2
|
71.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|