Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
23
|
110.0
|
116.6
|
148
|
108
|
85
|
132
|
110
|
|
83%
|
22
|
92.6
|
105.8
|
-
|
106
|
110
|
101
|
106
|
|
91%
|
16
|
72.6
|
94.0
|
86
|
96
|
92
|
110
|
86
|
|
96%
|
22
|
87.9
|
87.8
|
70
|
101
|
97
|
78
|
93
|
|
47%
|
10
|
66.3
|
78.2
|
108
|
104
|
61
|
35
|
83
|
|
60%
|
23
|
60.9
|
76.6
|
60
|
63
|
71
|
85
|
104
|
|
95%
|
23
|
75.6
|
75.4
|
64
|
77
|
87
|
80
|
69
|
|
68%
|
23
|
66.4
|
74.8
|
61
|
73
|
87
|
71
|
82
|
|
82%
|
23
|
69.1
|
73.6
|
85
|
66
|
68
|
87
|
62
|
|
70%
|
11
|
73.1
|
72.0
|
76
|
77
|
59
|
76
|
72
|
|
64%
|
22
|
70.3
|
72.0
|
71
|
119
|
47
|
-
|
51
|
|
77%
|
20
|
75.2
|
70.3
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
90
|
70
|
|
95%
|
23
|
84.3
|
68.6
|
66
|
76
|
80
|
53
|
68
|
|
78%
|
21
|
71.6
|
67.2
|
83
|
55
|
87
|
55
|
56
|
|
66%
|
20
|
75.8
|
65.3
|
-
|
53
|
87
|
74
|
47
|
|
44%
|
20
|
62.3
|
62.6
|
53
|
50
|
60
|
66
|
84
|
|
87%
|
21
|
67.8
|
62.4
|
73
|
46
|
47
|
52
|
94
|
|
74%
|
22
|
62.5
|
61.2
|
85
|
40
|
54
|
64
|
63
|
|
42%
|
12
|
62.3
|
61.0
|
64
|
46
|
69
|
65
|
61
|
|
86%
|
23
|
71.8
|
60.0
|
49
|
68
|
72
|
84
|
27
|
|
39%
|
17
|
61.4
|
60.0
|
-
|
-
|
27
|
89
|
64
|
|
76%
|
21
|
78.2
|
47.3
|
-
|
34
|
65
|
-
|
43
|
|
71%
|
9
|
58.1
|
41.3
|
41
|
51
|
31
|
42
|
-
|
|
2%
|
3
|
28.3
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
2%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
86%
|
17
|
104.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|