Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
22
|
118.2
|
115.0
|
159
|
116
|
132
|
73
|
95
|
|
98%
|
21
|
95.2
|
106.4
|
134
|
101
|
73
|
133
|
91
|
|
98%
|
13
|
97.4
|
103.8
|
75
|
113
|
97
|
-
|
130
|
|
81%
|
20
|
106.4
|
102.3
|
-
|
142
|
83
|
104
|
80
|
|
98%
|
20
|
92.7
|
96.4
|
79
|
112
|
94
|
95
|
102
|
|
81%
|
22
|
86.0
|
96.0
|
-
|
89
|
92
|
116
|
87
|
|
88%
|
15
|
70.9
|
93.2
|
76
|
95
|
102
|
91
|
102
|
|
98%
|
23
|
102.2
|
92.6
|
104
|
51
|
147
|
83
|
78
|
|
37%
|
2
|
61.5
|
92.0
|
-
|
-
|
92
|
-
|
-
|
|
94%
|
23
|
90.0
|
90.6
|
120
|
130
|
68
|
68
|
67
|
|
85%
|
21
|
72.0
|
85.3
|
95
|
82
|
-
|
88
|
76
|
|
79%
|
21
|
73.0
|
83.2
|
80
|
77
|
97
|
108
|
54
|
|
57%
|
23
|
65.2
|
75.6
|
78
|
77
|
71
|
77
|
75
|
|
80%
|
23
|
76.0
|
74.8
|
56
|
68
|
75
|
126
|
49
|
|
48%
|
21
|
64.6
|
73.4
|
65
|
73
|
84
|
72
|
73
|
|
84%
|
16
|
72.8
|
70.2
|
71
|
88
|
95
|
55
|
42
|
|
32%
|
22
|
58.2
|
70.2
|
69
|
48
|
88
|
84
|
62
|
|
79%
|
21
|
67.1
|
65.2
|
64
|
64
|
29
|
90
|
79
|
|
40%
|
23
|
61.1
|
64.6
|
43
|
74
|
42
|
73
|
91
|
|
85%
|
16
|
70.9
|
61.4
|
43
|
81
|
37
|
74
|
72
|
|
91%
|
23
|
75.5
|
60.0
|
62
|
47
|
38
|
73
|
80
|
|
53%
|
22
|
65.0
|
59.0
|
82
|
79
|
71
|
-
|
4
|
|
69%
|
18
|
69.1
|
41.0
|
41
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
45%
|
14
|
69.1
|
34.0
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
34%
|
2
|
80.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
46%
|
8
|
71.3
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|