Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
22
|
91.8
|
113.6
|
88
|
101
|
122
|
120
|
137
|
|
98%
|
23
|
103.0
|
97.0
|
98
|
136
|
63
|
86
|
102
|
|
98%
|
20
|
92.7
|
96.4
|
79
|
112
|
94
|
95
|
102
|
|
91%
|
16
|
72.6
|
94.0
|
86
|
96
|
92
|
110
|
86
|
|
94%
|
18
|
94.4
|
94.0
|
94
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
92%
|
23
|
82.0
|
92.4
|
104
|
81
|
69
|
94
|
114
|
|
37%
|
2
|
61.5
|
92.0
|
-
|
-
|
92
|
-
|
-
|
|
89%
|
10
|
86.8
|
88.4
|
62
|
126
|
93
|
66
|
95
|
|
92%
|
15
|
89.8
|
85.8
|
72
|
75
|
87
|
111
|
84
|
|
89%
|
23
|
72.8
|
83.8
|
89
|
66
|
69
|
86
|
109
|
|
98%
|
21
|
94.7
|
81.6
|
84
|
105
|
68
|
76
|
75
|
|
64%
|
18
|
54.7
|
80.2
|
66
|
90
|
65
|
102
|
78
|
|
83%
|
21
|
76.0
|
80.0
|
54
|
61
|
81
|
99
|
105
|
|
55%
|
22
|
63.1
|
79.4
|
61
|
122
|
73
|
64
|
77
|
|
47%
|
21
|
64.3
|
78.8
|
78
|
74
|
110
|
41
|
91
|
|
97%
|
23
|
85.3
|
78.8
|
101
|
38
|
71
|
76
|
108
|
|
80%
|
23
|
76.0
|
74.8
|
56
|
68
|
75
|
126
|
49
|
|
79%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
89%
|
11
|
81.4
|
73.8
|
97
|
53
|
47
|
78
|
94
|
|
48%
|
21
|
64.6
|
73.4
|
65
|
73
|
84
|
72
|
73
|
|
72%
|
22
|
72.5
|
72.0
|
104
|
53
|
119
|
45
|
39
|
|
12%
|
17
|
42.7
|
72.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
72
|
|
77%
|
22
|
73.2
|
69.0
|
62
|
89
|
64
|
75
|
55
|
|
92%
|
23
|
83.0
|
67.0
|
58
|
62
|
59
|
89
|
67
|
|
85%
|
18
|
71.9
|
59.8
|
72
|
46
|
72
|
49
|
-
|
|
61%
|
22
|
67.3
|
59.0
|
73
|
58
|
66
|
39
|
-
|