| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
100%
|
9
|
106.4
|
143
|
121.0
|
98.6
|
|
99%
|
7
|
105.7
|
92
|
102.0
|
115.4
|
|
98%
|
8
|
98.9
|
94
|
91.7
|
90.4
|
|
95%
|
9
|
93.9
|
113
|
97.3
|
98.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
91.1
|
65
|
83.7
|
94.8
|
|
98%
|
9
|
87.4
|
101
|
98.0
|
87.2
|
|
92%
|
9
|
87.4
|
122
|
94.0
|
87.8
|
|
89%
|
9
|
86.2
|
106
|
95.0
|
95.0
|
|
98%
|
8
|
84.1
|
162
|
114.0
|
104.6
|
|
96%
|
5
|
83.6
|
81
|
83.7
|
83.6
|
|
93%
|
8
|
80.3
|
78
|
93.0
|
78.8
|
|
89%
|
9
|
78.8
|
114
|
91.7
|
86.0
|
|
84%
|
9
|
76.0
|
49
|
84.0
|
84.2
|
|
75%
|
9
|
75.7
|
63
|
75.7
|
74.8
|
|
75%
|
9
|
74.4
|
100
|
97.3
|
84.8
|
|
87%
|
9
|
71.3
|
83
|
68.3
|
66.0
|
|
88%
|
8
|
71.3
|
53
|
57.3
|
72.2
|
|
80%
|
8
|
71.3
|
49
|
61.3
|
62.0
|
|
77%
|
9
|
69.4
|
56
|
60.3
|
61.8
|
|
91%
|
9
|
68.1
|
65
|
63.3
|
66.8
|
|
59%
|
9
|
64.4
|
60
|
62.7
|
70.8
|
|
29%
|
9
|
60.0
|
31
|
60.3
|
58.0
|
|
17%
|
9
|
58.9
|
49
|
59.7
|
59.4
|
|
25%
|
9
|
58.9
|
70
|
73.0
|
69.0
|
|
49%
|
9
|
58.9
|
61
|
55.0
|
66.8
|
|
52%
|
8
|
58.6
|
67
|
63.7
|
60.2
|