| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
106.0
|
125
|
114.7
|
110.8
|
|
99%
|
8
|
102.0
|
103
|
94.0
|
101.2
|
|
98%
|
7
|
100.3
|
76
|
76.0
|
87.8
|
|
99%
|
9
|
93.4
|
119
|
92.3
|
92.2
|
|
95%
|
8
|
89.6
|
90
|
79.3
|
83.8
|
|
95%
|
9
|
88.1
|
96
|
88.0
|
94.6
|
|
96%
|
9
|
86.1
|
72
|
81.0
|
83.0
|
|
97%
|
7
|
83.4
|
87
|
69.0
|
77.8
|
|
90%
|
9
|
83.0
|
61
|
79.3
|
80.4
|
|
95%
|
5
|
79.8
|
76
|
79.7
|
79.8
|
|
74%
|
2
|
79.0
|
52
|
79.0
|
79.0
|
|
83%
|
9
|
79.0
|
68
|
69.3
|
69.6
|
|
86%
|
9
|
78.4
|
82
|
78.0
|
66.2
|
|
93%
|
9
|
78.1
|
60
|
72.0
|
76.6
|
|
64%
|
6
|
74.8
|
93
|
69.3
|
75.2
|
|
65%
|
5
|
73.8
|
60
|
72.7
|
73.8
|
|
68%
|
5
|
73.0
|
55
|
64.3
|
73.0
|
|
72%
|
6
|
72.3
|
30
|
70.7
|
76.8
|
|
57%
|
9
|
71.8
|
111
|
86.7
|
74.4
|
|
40%
|
8
|
65.3
|
71
|
80.7
|
69.0
|
|
52%
|
8
|
63.1
|
70
|
63.3
|
56.6
|
|
40%
|
9
|
62.4
|
45
|
72.0
|
71.8
|
|
78%
|
4
|
62.0
|
55
|
65.0
|
62.0
|
|
28%
|
9
|
61.1
|
68
|
64.0
|
58.8
|
|
78%
|
8
|
58.3
|
77
|
63.7
|
62.8
|
|
56%
|
1
|
58.0
|
58
|
58.0
|
58.0
|