Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
98%
|
19
|
90.3
|
108.6
|
86
|
138
|
92
|
135
|
92
|
|
98%
|
23
|
100.3
|
105.2
|
153
|
79
|
81
|
152
|
61
|
|
99%
|
22
|
102.5
|
98.0
|
121
|
-
|
99
|
58
|
114
|
|
85%
|
11
|
89.9
|
96.6
|
141
|
123
|
63
|
104
|
52
|
|
97%
|
18
|
94.4
|
94.0
|
94
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
97%
|
23
|
90.0
|
93.4
|
142
|
55
|
131
|
65
|
74
|
|
96%
|
23
|
93.3
|
90.4
|
100
|
55
|
104
|
102
|
91
|
|
99%
|
23
|
94.8
|
90.4
|
95
|
88
|
115
|
84
|
70
|
|
90%
|
19
|
78.1
|
88.4
|
101
|
115
|
69
|
86
|
71
|
|
88%
|
21
|
72.0
|
85.3
|
95
|
82
|
-
|
88
|
76
|
|
98%
|
23
|
96.0
|
84.4
|
83
|
78
|
90
|
67
|
104
|
|
83%
|
11
|
79.1
|
82.0
|
-
|
67
|
91
|
90
|
80
|
|
94%
|
21
|
78.3
|
81.6
|
79
|
68
|
77
|
93
|
91
|
|
97%
|
18
|
88.4
|
77.0
|
73
|
76
|
82
|
-
|
-
|
|
82%
|
17
|
73.8
|
76.8
|
69
|
69
|
57
|
60
|
129
|
|
77%
|
23
|
69.1
|
76.2
|
78
|
91
|
98
|
71
|
43
|
|
64%
|
18
|
62.4
|
75.8
|
-
|
98
|
86
|
61
|
58
|
|
62%
|
23
|
65.2
|
75.6
|
78
|
77
|
71
|
77
|
75
|
|
85%
|
17
|
79.2
|
74.0
|
26
|
78
|
-
|
78
|
114
|
|
21%
|
2
|
71.0
|
71.0
|
-
|
-
|
67
|
75
|
-
|
|
83%
|
20
|
68.7
|
69.8
|
40
|
59
|
103
|
66
|
81
|
|
44%
|
6
|
69.2
|
69.6
|
91
|
47
|
86
|
68
|
56
|
|
68%
|
22
|
62.6
|
66.5
|
91
|
53
|
63
|
-
|
59
|
|
82%
|
18
|
69.6
|
65.8
|
56
|
49
|
48
|
110
|
66
|
|
32%
|
22
|
61.5
|
65.8
|
-
|
76
|
64
|
28
|
95
|
|
85%
|
23
|
70.7
|
64.4
|
50
|
74
|
46
|
71
|
81
|
|
36%
|
20
|
63.9
|
63.4
|
71
|
68
|
43
|
57
|
78
|
|
90%
|
23
|
75.5
|
60.0
|
62
|
47
|
38
|
73
|
80
|
|
49%
|
18
|
66.4
|
59.8
|
77
|
33
|
76
|
38
|
75
|
|
95%
|
20
|
64.4
|
59.8
|
40
|
77
|
41
|
58
|
83
|
|
14%
|
9
|
52.2
|
58.3
|
58
|
63
|
44
|
-
|
68
|
|
71%
|
20
|
70.3
|
49.6
|
30
|
53
|
60
|
74
|
31
|
|
41%
|
17
|
69.6
|
47.3
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
51
|
57
|
|
80%
|
9
|
58.1
|
41.3
|
41
|
51
|
31
|
42
|
-
|
|
85%
|
14
|
80.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
96%
|
15
|
99.1
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|