| Trends | Season | Recent Form | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Last | L3 Avg | L5 Avg |
|
99%
|
9
|
111.2
|
128
|
130.7
|
125.2
|
|
99%
|
9
|
108.7
|
89
|
99.3
|
103.4
|
|
99%
|
9
|
106.4
|
109
|
103.0
|
110.4
|
|
99%
|
8
|
99.3
|
104
|
105.3
|
110.8
|
|
96%
|
9
|
83.4
|
57
|
86.3
|
82.6
|
|
96%
|
8
|
82.6
|
81
|
88.0
|
87.2
|
|
96%
|
9
|
79.7
|
94
|
77.3
|
78.8
|
|
55%
|
9
|
79.2
|
103
|
97.7
|
81.6
|
|
92%
|
9
|
78.4
|
82
|
78.0
|
66.2
|
|
92%
|
6
|
76.0
|
78
|
81.3
|
80.4
|
|
93%
|
8
|
75.6
|
96
|
91.7
|
75.0
|
|
96%
|
9
|
72.6
|
37
|
64.3
|
67.2
|
|
84%
|
4
|
72.5
|
72
|
73.3
|
72.5
|
|
91%
|
9
|
70.9
|
28
|
69.7
|
74.2
|
|
67%
|
9
|
70.1
|
91
|
78.7
|
74.0
|
|
95%
|
6
|
66.3
|
75
|
56.7
|
62.4
|
|
43%
|
9
|
64.1
|
48
|
71.3
|
68.0
|
|
58%
|
8
|
62.3
|
78
|
79.3
|
72.2
|
|
41%
|
5
|
60.4
|
94
|
65.3
|
60.4
|
|
18%
|
5
|
60.4
|
74
|
72.7
|
60.4
|
|
87%
|
7
|
59.7
|
29
|
51.7
|
58.6
|
|
20%
|
9
|
58.9
|
70
|
73.0
|
69.0
|
|
84%
|
3
|
57.7
|
29
|
57.7
|
57.7
|
|
69%
|
9
|
52.8
|
68
|
62.3
|
51.4
|
|
36%
|
9
|
52.0
|
66
|
59.7
|
61.4
|
|
23%
|
7
|
46.3
|
47
|
51.3
|
48.6
|
|
22%
|
4
|
45.8
|
27
|
37.3
|
45.8
|
|
29%
|
3
|
45.0
|
61
|
45.0
|
45.0
|
|
22%
|
1
|
43.0
|
43
|
43.0
|
43.0
|
|
22%
|
5
|
40.6
|
17
|
31.0
|
40.6
|
|
45%
|
2
|
29.5
|
23
|
29.5
|
29.5
|
|
24%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
37%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
17%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
54%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|