Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
99%
|
11
|
112.5
|
131.6
|
135
|
147
|
135
|
104
|
137
|
|
99%
|
23
|
110.0
|
116.6
|
148
|
108
|
85
|
132
|
110
|
|
98%
|
13
|
97.4
|
103.8
|
75
|
113
|
97
|
-
|
130
|
|
99%
|
23
|
93.4
|
102.8
|
106
|
102
|
86
|
113
|
107
|
|
89%
|
20
|
81.7
|
102.0
|
101
|
103
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
85%
|
12
|
77.2
|
98.0
|
74
|
122
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
97%
|
21
|
85.8
|
89.7
|
78
|
106
|
85
|
-
|
-
|
|
77%
|
10
|
86.8
|
88.4
|
62
|
126
|
93
|
66
|
95
|
|
90%
|
13
|
75.7
|
86.8
|
76
|
103
|
77
|
91
|
-
|
|
17%
|
18
|
64.7
|
86.0
|
86
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
71%
|
21
|
72.0
|
83.5
|
-
|
75
|
83
|
98
|
78
|
|
98%
|
23
|
90.2
|
80.2
|
94
|
107
|
59
|
40
|
101
|
|
87%
|
18
|
74.9
|
77.4
|
72
|
103
|
98
|
61
|
53
|
|
83%
|
20
|
71.3
|
76.4
|
71
|
88
|
98
|
76
|
49
|
|
81%
|
22
|
76.9
|
76.3
|
-
|
68
|
111
|
71
|
55
|
|
95%
|
22
|
86.8
|
74.8
|
89
|
66
|
86
|
65
|
68
|
|
54%
|
13
|
72.8
|
74.8
|
79
|
85
|
70
|
35
|
105
|
|
97%
|
23
|
93.6
|
73.6
|
75
|
94
|
38
|
100
|
61
|
|
97%
|
22
|
82.4
|
72.8
|
77
|
97
|
56
|
68
|
66
|
|
91%
|
21
|
78.6
|
68.2
|
43
|
88
|
66
|
71
|
73
|
|
55%
|
20
|
64.6
|
64.0
|
38
|
53
|
69
|
58
|
102
|
|
84%
|
22
|
75.2
|
62.5
|
-
|
62
|
61
|
63
|
64
|
|
89%
|
16
|
70.9
|
61.4
|
43
|
81
|
37
|
74
|
72
|
|
70%
|
23
|
66.4
|
60.6
|
71
|
57
|
33
|
53
|
89
|
|
39%
|
15
|
60.1
|
60.3
|
68
|
59
|
69
|
45
|
-
|
|
84%
|
23
|
71.8
|
60.0
|
49
|
68
|
72
|
84
|
27
|
|
24%
|
20
|
60.2
|
58.4
|
52
|
69
|
43
|
76
|
52
|
|
97%
|
20
|
81.2
|
54.8
|
-
|
55
|
39
|
50
|
75
|
|
83%
|
15
|
62.0
|
53.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
53
|
|
22%
|
11
|
49.0
|
44.0
|
55
|
45
|
34
|
42
|
-
|
|
31%
|
15
|
41.5
|
42.8
|
51
|
54
|
34
|
43
|
32
|
|
72%
|
14
|
69.1
|
34.0
|
34
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
44%
|
9
|
69.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
53%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
33%
|
4
|
58.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
92%
|
12
|
91.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|