Please sign in to access this page.
Offseason List
| Trends | Season | Last 5 Rounds | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Own% | '26 GP | '26 Avg | Avg | R24 | R23 | R22 | R21 | R20 |
|
95%
|
23
|
100.5
|
121.2
|
133
|
145
|
92
|
105
|
131
|
|
99%
|
20
|
112.9
|
108.2
|
107
|
111
|
128
|
96
|
99
|
|
99%
|
21
|
99.8
|
103.4
|
69
|
112
|
105
|
127
|
104
|
|
93%
|
21
|
85.5
|
100.6
|
101
|
98
|
86
|
105
|
113
|
|
99%
|
23
|
98.4
|
100.4
|
100
|
114
|
90
|
82
|
116
|
|
98%
|
23
|
88.3
|
92.6
|
77
|
83
|
88
|
121
|
94
|
|
93%
|
12
|
81.8
|
89.0
|
109
|
80
|
85
|
97
|
74
|
|
97%
|
22
|
87.9
|
87.8
|
70
|
101
|
97
|
78
|
93
|
|
94%
|
19
|
84.1
|
86.6
|
112
|
52
|
82
|
93
|
94
|
|
95%
|
20
|
80.8
|
84.8
|
85
|
89
|
91
|
91
|
68
|
|
94%
|
17
|
73.9
|
84.7
|
80
|
95
|
79
|
-
|
-
|
|
95%
|
23
|
88.9
|
83.0
|
78
|
69
|
104
|
83
|
81
|
|
91%
|
19
|
83.3
|
82.2
|
76
|
79
|
105
|
81
|
70
|
|
73%
|
21
|
64.4
|
79.2
|
54
|
87
|
74
|
99
|
82
|
|
78%
|
23
|
76.5
|
77.4
|
91
|
55
|
66
|
90
|
85
|
|
87%
|
21
|
72.0
|
74.3
|
100
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
120
|
|
57%
|
22
|
62.9
|
74.0
|
56
|
67
|
86
|
47
|
114
|
|
74%
|
12
|
72.3
|
72.0
|
72
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
20%
|
22
|
58.2
|
70.2
|
69
|
48
|
88
|
84
|
62
|
|
70%
|
20
|
71.9
|
70.0
|
-
|
-
|
41
|
96
|
73
|
|
91%
|
22
|
68.4
|
68.2
|
85
|
49
|
76
|
61
|
70
|
|
73%
|
20
|
69.8
|
67.4
|
102
|
66
|
57
|
59
|
53
|
|
58%
|
4
|
74.8
|
66.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
66
|
|
46%
|
17
|
61.1
|
65.0
|
104
|
49
|
-
|
-
|
42
|
|
88%
|
21
|
71.9
|
64.8
|
53
|
64
|
73
|
63
|
71
|
|
25%
|
2
|
59.5
|
63.0
|
63
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
80%
|
19
|
74.3
|
60.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
58
|
63
|
|
58%
|
16
|
64.1
|
59.6
|
42
|
38
|
49
|
78
|
91
|
|
31%
|
22
|
63.7
|
53.8
|
41
|
71
|
30
|
53
|
74
|
|
51%
|
9
|
52.3
|
42.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
34
|
50
|
|
16%
|
10
|
47.0
|
33.3
|
-
|
-
|
46
|
26
|
28
|
|
79%
|
13
|
66.0
|
22.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
22
|
-
|
|
41%
|
2
|
54.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
31%
|
12
|
66.4
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
8%
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
28%
|
9
|
65.9
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|